Výherci z Gurmetu 7-8
Starbucks:
Markéta Navrátilová, Praha
Simona Formanová, Pardubice
Lenka Vondrážková, Praha
Mariana Sinkulová, Brno
Adéla Františková, Havlíčkův Brod
Miloš Nejedlý, Praha
Grily Campingaz:
Renata Topinková, Praha
Tereza Jahodová, Plzeň
Kateřina Šiková, Praha
Markéta Prudká, Liberec
Denisa Ševčíková, Brno
Vařiče Campingaz:
Jana Cholupinská, Praha
Lucie Miholková, Brno
Milena Vlastníková, Pardubice
Martin Pučelík, Praha
Andrea Janečková, Liberec
Tonik Simon, Ostrava
Ivan Tyrpekl, Opava
Bohumil Štědrý, Praha
Jan Novotný, Olomouc
Tomáš Skřivánek, Praha
Výherci Tescoma z Gurmetu č.5
Grilovací pánev:
Jiřina Smyčková, Praha
Alena Nová, Strakonice
Láhev na šlehačku:
Magda Fleibertová, Pardubice
Šárka Oulická, Opava
Jiří Škarda, Frýdek
Milena Dostálová, Ostrava
Fondue:
Alena Hašková, Teplice
Tlakový hrnec:
Zuzana Smolíková, Praha
Podnos:
Jan Vrána, Praha
Veronika Otradovcová, Plzeň
Ondřej Rychnovský, Praha
Blok na nože:
Martin Strapík, Liberec
Helena Štanclová, Pardubice
Poukázku do Penny z Gurmetu č.5 vyhrávají:
Nataša Smolíková, Brno
Simona Novotná, Opava
Lenka Hasíková, Liberec
Martin Navrátil, Praha
Dana Synková, Plzeň
Aneta Melantrichová, Praha
Markéta Volná, Praha
Miloš Franěk, Olomouc
Martin Svoboda, Praha
Jiřina Forejtová, Ostrava
Alena Nováková,Brno Milan Tvrdý, Pardubice
Pralinky z Gurmetu č.5 vyhrávají:
Alena Molíková, Tábor
Milena Antošová, Pardubice
Simona Jeřábková, Týned
Lenka Fábiková, Olomouc
Jiří Freiman, Praha
Michal Skoupý, Praha
Martin Sinkule, Frýdlant
Výherci soutěží z Gurmetu č.3
Saga čaje:
Lenka Margotová, Olomouc
Iva Bezděková, Praha
Tereza Volopichová, Markéta České Budějovice
Leona Čistá, Frýdlant
Gabriela Tomášková, Brno
Eva Pujmanová, Praha
Martin Lomičková, Olomouc
Simona Hloušková, Příbram
Erika Sokolová, Karlovy Vary
Fénix:
Lukáš Stuchlík, Ostrava
Karel Sopon, Praha
Michal Nerudný, Neveklov
Jirka Sinkule, Pardubice
Martin, Havlíčkův Brod
Pivní degustace:
Adéla Veselá, Veselí
Martin Pokorný, Liberec
Aleš Čech, Ostrava
Karel Tykač, Ostrava
Vánoční soutěž:
Orion:
Michaela Sladká, Praha
Žaneta Okrouhlická, Rumburk
Jolana Šobotníková, Pelhřimov
Andrea Jemná, Liberec
Markéta Soudná, Ostrava
Deli:
Jirka Fialová, Praha
Aneta Zelenková, Kutná Hora
Anička Petrová, Most
Jaroslava Krátká, Olbramovice
Barbora Kulkhavá, Benešov
Luboš Novotný, Brno
Sirupy Grünhof:
Simona Nováčková, Ostrava
Lenka Helebrantová, Olomouc
Marika Šilhánová, Pardubice
Jiří Nehasil, Praha
Alexandra Marková, Jindřichův Hradec
Starbucks:
Martina Kunderová, Kutná Hora
Lenka Plíšková, Kolín
Markéta Filípková, Sezimovo Ústí
Dolce Gusto:
Lenka Semeliková, Most
Jindřiška Novotná, Jihlava
Margot:
Ondřej Frýbert, Ostrava
Jitka Ostrá, Brno
Michaela Mokrovanská, Olomouc
Rostislav Štěkl, Ostrava
Marek Sinkule, Most
Miroslava Černá, Praha
Výherci soutěží z Gurmetu č.7
Orion:
Jana Šlapáková, Ostrava
Martin Novotný, Prha
Iveta Helmová, Ústí
Andrea Mostková, České Budějovice
Jan Škrle, Prostějov
Simona Lásková, Plzeň
Sodastream:
Antonín Vrána, Most
Libuše Šedivá, Pardubice
Magdalena Sobotková, Slaný
Pilsner Urquell balíček:
Jana Bolaková, Beroun
Lenka Fridrichová, Lanškroun
Marián Záhorský, Olomouc
Petra Novotná, Praha
Monika Záhlavová, Liberec
Simona Steklová, Praha
Karel Stránský, Benešov
Milan Budeč, Ostrava
Martin Simon, Aš
Hana Šimčíková, Náchod
Starbucks balíček:
Alena Fojtíková, Ostrava
Lenka Fejfarová, Praha
Filip Stohanzl, Ústí
Výherci soutěží z Gurmetu č.6
Globus poukázky:
Miroslava Satanová, Praha
Petr Novotný, Kadaň
Simona Hedová, Liberec
Aneta Šimčíková, Pardubice
Markéta Ottomanská, Ostrava
Sandra Novodvorská, Ostrava
Penny - poukázky:
Petr Samek, Olomouc
Martina Minařiková, Ústí
Lukáš Frolík, Karlovy Vary
Sabina Souseková, Krumlov
Miroslav Sekanina, Frýdlant
Tomáš Brejla, Ostrava
Milan Bubeník, Brno
Sebastin Fajtl, Praha
Jan Fiala, Zábřeh
Andrea Řeháková, Benešov
Jana Bičíková, Roudnice
Lucie Staňková, Aš
Zuzana Rychlíková, Ostrava
Michaela Mixová, Hradec Králové
Petr Urban, Mariánky
Šárka Obermajerová, Ostrava
Výherci posledních soutěží z časopisu Gurmet:
Volba spotřebitele:
J. Petirová, Upice
Z. Pavlíček, Žďár nad Sázavou
J. Čupl, Nízkov
M. Velecká, Strážnice
R. Daneček, Lichnov
Dupalová, Praha
V. Grundová, Mikulovice
J. Umlaufová, Upice
J. Paulová, Brodce
H. Kovačíková, Bojkovice
A. Waclawiková, Havířov
J. Černá, Plzeň
J. Straňáková, Vlčnov
P. Stoklasová, Pardubice
R. Světlíková, České Meziříčí
Pivo:
P. Šemendáková, České Budějovice
L. Poslušný, Příbram
E. Novotný, Louny
Š. Šimková, Frýdek
A. Podvolská, Lovosice
S. Antalová, Strašín
L. Fialová, Bohumín
M. Stoklasa, Ostrava
M. Fibinger, Praha
R. Formanová, Říčany
H. Tajcová, Praha
M. Vošátková, Praha
Relax:
M. Fojtíková, Praha
L. Stašková, AŠ
V. Kyselová, Praha
S. Ondřejková, Bohunkovice
M. Nekalý, Ejpovice
O. Vypich, Pelhřimov
J. Novotná, Praha
Z. Starý, Úvaly
A. Donutil, Brno
E. Kabát, Olomouc
Festival:
M. Slušánková, Ostrava
M. Bouma, Brno
L. Staňková, Mikulov
J. Slavná, Ostrava
M. Fondová, Olomouc