Výherci z č. 5
Kurz designu
J. Houdek, Písek
M. Tomášková, Chomutov
Výherci z č. 4
Lindt náušnice
M. Skroubenková, Praha
Lindt čokolády
M. Loutecková, Litoměřice
M. Radková, Praha
E. Michalková, Ostrava
M. Rajská, Praha
E. Novotná, Poděbrady
E. Drychnová, Pelhřimov
E. Křížová, Pelhřimov
M. Holická, Praha
Š. Motáková, Praha
S. Loudová, Liberec
K. Matoušková, Karlovy Vary
M. Rysová, Nový Bor
A. Uhlarová, Ostrava
E. Nebrechtová, Týnec n. Labem
V. Loukotová, Praha
K. Šimonová, České Budějovice
L. Kochtířová, Kdyně
L. Šnajdrová, Brno
E. Jedličková, Vranov n. Dyjí
A. Kmitanová, Jirny
Výherci č. 25-26
Lindt – náušnice
M. Profantová, Pardubice,
Lindt – čokolády
E. Loučková, Praha
H. Maurerová, Světlá n. Sázavou
V. Novotná, Havířov
A. Novotná, Ostrava
S. Nováčková, Šternberk
J. Fialová, Brno
A. Zelenková, Havířov
J. Slaufová, Sušice
Glanc Šance
Canon
M. Novodvorská, Kladno
iPilot
M. Smyčková, Žatec
I. Andrlíková, Hradec Králové
M. Mičková, Praha
Braun
J. Kladenský, Plzeň
Clarins
L. Housková, Strakonice
A. Sinkulová, Ostrava
DKNY
J. Hebrantová, Česká Lípa
S. Matoušková, Olomouc
A. Givisková, Kladno
J. Nebranská, Olomouc
CUBANEY21
P. Hykl, Roudnice n. Labem
M. Nehasil, Rumburk
E. Pokorná, Praha
CutisHelp
E. Sedláčková, Mladá Boleslav
M. Veselá, Kladno
E. Neuwirthová, Planá E.
Iksová, Plzeň
Dolce Gusto
M. Navrátil, Praha
E. Šimonová, Turnov
Starbucks
S. Dvořáčková, Brno
M. Šnek, Velké Meziříčí
K. Horák, Ostrava
A. Rosentová, Praha
I. Kohoutek, Znojmo
Avon
N. Mrštinová, Praha
M. Terezínská, Domažlice
A. Škardová, Kopřivnice
M. Jarolímová, Nový Jičín
P. Křivánek, Praha
Albi
J. Pokorná, Litoměřice
J. Tučková, Plzeň
D. Šimčíková, Chotěboř
Alfex
A. Černíková, Praha
Charme
K. Růžový, Turnov
M. Lásková, Praha
A. Jindrlová, Žďár n. Sázavou
Orion
M. Strýc, Opava
V. Pokorná, Rumburk
M. Syrová, Karlovy vary
M. Železná, Přerov
Rexona
A. Mikesková, Lanšroun
S. Vostrá, Louny J. Maláčková, Olomouc
D. Novotná, Nové Strašecí
M. Dandová, Česká Třebová
M. Řeháková, Vítkov
S. Harfa, Havířov
A. Balcárková, Unhošť
M. Tománková, České Budějovice
O. Fartová, Ostrava
Palladium
M. Kovanda, Plzeň
M. Michalíková, Lázně Bělohrad
O. Skladný, Brno
J. Vějířský, Libáň
A. Markvartová, Chrudim
Sirupy Grünhof
S. Strykolik, Plzeň
M. Dostálová, Havířov
A. Hrubá, Teplice
V. Liebková, Zlín
R. Novák, Praha
La Perfecta
J. Chvojková, Praha
M. Galetková, Praha
M. Křetínská, Praha
V. Mertlová, Slaný
Revitalon
Z. Nemotorná, Dvůr Králové
J. Doležalová, Jičín
K. Malcová, Pardubice
Z. Nováková, Brno
P. Emingerová, Valašské Meziříčí
J. Hafnerová, České Budějovice
J. Otradovcová, Prachatice
P. Smutná, Kutná Hora.
Babor
M. Havlíčková, Pardubice
K. Rosolová, Praha
Eucerin
I. Bémová, České Budějovice
H. Váberová, Aš
A. Fousová, Zlín
E. Blažková, Olomouc
I. Vlášková, Praha
J. Božíková, Brno
I. Neumanová, Praha
K. Zimová, Lysá n. Labem
Novasol
M. Veselý, Plzeň
Pizza Coloseum
P. Martinovská, Praha
Timo
A. Myslíková, Dvůr Králové
M. Skopalíková, Liberec
I. Martinková, Karlovy Vary
V. Nováková, Domažlice
Channel Crossings
M. Vacková, Praha
P. Klus, Praha
P. Dobrovolná, Ostrov
S. Velíšková, České Budějovice
K. Sikovková, Praha
Hamé
I. Cibulka, Uničov
A. Sochová, Benátky n. Jizerou
K. Sokol, Kolín
I. Skořápka, Čelákovice
Campari
M. Vrtílek, Hradec Králové
L. Landová, Říčany
M. Machotová, Lysá n. Labem
A. Vrbová, Olomouc
V. Stéblová, Dvůr Králové
Dr.Entner
A. Hvědíková, Litomyšl
Š. Drábková, Hradec Králové
V. Semelková, Ostrava
S. Hybšová, Přeštice
Concept
M. Šilhánová, Hradec
M. Soudná, České Budějovice
I. Lorenczová, Ostrava
Rowenta
P. Jemný, Lovosice
A. Kulhavá, Zlín
M. Krátká, Svitavy
Š. Petrová, Vyškov
K. Okrouhlík, Karlovy Vary
Cif
S. Nováková, Praha
J. Moudrý, Březnice
A. Plíšková, Louny
M. Kunderová, Karlovy Vary
L. Semelíková, Most
J. Novotná, Děčín
L. Sinkule, Chomutov
A. Petrová, Lovosice
Výherci z čísla 9
Mamaison:
M. Zadinová, Jičín
E. Zinková, Příbor
D. Brusová, Praha
M. Bedřichová, Kupařovice
J. Kolbová, Bruntál
E. Valná, Praha
O. Sabová, Praha
Coldrex:
J. Volfová, Holýšov
B. Volfová, Mělník
K. Šmídová, Lovosice
M. Valenta, Bruntál
L. Hofmanová, Poděbrady
L. Malcová, Velká Dobrá
J. Jetlebová, Březová u Karlových Varů
J. Božíková, Libešice
Z. Kajzarová, Třinec
D. Bednářová, Brno
A. Chovanová, Zlín
M. Smolová, Praha
P. Vlčková, Strakonice
R. Holcová, Mikulov
R. Drabinová, Frýdek Místek
A. Tronečková, Cehovice
J. Schimon, Praha
H. Goldsteinová, Soběslav
J. Lomicová, Libochovice
Výherci z čísla 7
Louis Widmer
R. Geyer, Kralupy n. Vltavou
J. Petříková, Praha
T. Tučková, Hronov
H. Bulová, Letovice
M. Vosiková, Rudá n. Moravou
H. Pavičová, Babice
Curtis Help
M. Kosířová, Bzenec
M. Becková, Praha
M. Němečková, Čeperka
K. Drábková, Rapotín
P. Turečková, Vápenná
J. Řežábková, Třemošná
G. Čiháková, Frýdek-Místek
D. Faltusová, Dobkovice
N. Králová, Praha
Z. Špurková, Praha
Victorinox
J. Schimon, Praha
M. Průchová, Kadaň
O. Šandová, Plzeň
D. Jeřábková, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
K. Kašpárková, Holešov
M. Cambulová, Praha
M. Hamplová, Hradec Králové
J. Pospíšilová, Medlešice
G. Mikulková, Praha
H. Fugerová, Sokolov
Z. Janatová, Víchová n. Jizerou
D. Slejmarová, Praha
J. Radiměřská, Brno
L. Helebrantová, Děčín
V. Koláčková, Lipník n. Bečvou
Estée Lauder
M. Veselá, Opava
Like You
L. Lasková, Svitavy
H. Marethová, Vítkov
K. Šebková, Praha
GAS
D. Simotová, Děčín
Donna Nails
P. Svačinová, Praha
E. Laštůvková, Vítkov
M. Libenková, Tachov
J. Přibylová, Šternberk
D. Schorová, Roudnice n. Labem
J. Kubincová, Lipník n. Bečvou
J. Škrobánková, Pustá Polom
M. Píchová, Blansko
A. Holečková, Dubí
L. Malcová, Velká Dobrá
Alfex
M. Sinkulová, Pardubice
Bioderma
K. Šimonová, Praha
M. Šnajdrová, Kyjov
A. Sojka, Bojkovice
A. Bolcová, Praha
M. Šafářová, Pardubice
M. Briketa, Sokolov
J. Stodolová, Kralupy n. Vltavou
M. Novotný, Turnov
Franck Provost
M. Novotná, Praha
K. Veselská, Praha
J. Ferjová, Praha
Valera Swiss Nano
S. Albrechtová, Zlín
A. Jirotová, Třebová
V. Trubka, Prachatice
Eucerin
I. Zimová, Kněžice
J. Kadlecová, Brno
Z. Lukšíková, Ústí n. Labem
M. Svochová, Ostrava
J. Uvírová, Holašovice
Výherci z čísla 4
Valentina Acqua Floreale:
E. Hailová, Ústí n. Labem
H. Vorlovská, Děčín
D. Čerňáková, Olomouc
A. Šulíková, Přerov
Mövenpick a Elecktrolux:
M. Novotná, Dvůr Králové
E. Hodkovarská, Písek
Bijoux:
J. Hloušová, Roudnice n. Labem
Z. Durčeková, Choustníkovo Hradiště
S. Pokorná, Praha
O. Holečková, Praha
Z. Lipavská, Litomyšl
Bioderma:
O. Pospíšilová, Vysoké Mýto
M. Scholzová, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
L. Iblová, Braškov
P. Šmíd, Brno
L. Pochýla, Nivnice
L. Papoušková, Roztoky
D. Vierecklová, Kralupy
J. Puhová, Praha
Medicom VIP:
I. Holešová, Praha
J. Brucknerová, Babice
Matex:
K. Šeberelová, Nové Město n. Moravě
Rexona:
A. Láryšová, Nový Bor
E. Schwarzová, Havířov
A. Erlebachová, Velké Hamry
T. Balcarová, Česká Třebová
P. Šípková, Praha
A. Handlová, Srubec
L. Zachardová, Strakonice
P. Jindrová, České Budějovice
M. Tůmová, Hluboká n. Vltavou
R. Rybeková, Úpice
K. Tomášková, Hradec Králové
O. Hušková, Boletice
A. Baumannová, Šlapanice
E. Laštůvková, Vítkov
J. Božíková, Libešice
R. Petříčková, Praha
Oresi:
M. Šašková, Trutnov
Stabilo:
I. Šestáková, Rudolfov
G. Majvelderová, Hněvošice
E. Pavlíková, Ostrava
R. Holcová, Mikulov
K. Kusová, Praha
G. Dejmková, Rokycany
H. Hotový, Brno
M. Losková, Praha
P. Starová, Praha
M. Pavlíková, Domažlice
Dove hair:
S. Kladivová, Hřivice
D. Balšánková, Praha
R. Lacigová, Otrokovice
J. Luxová, Hrabůvka
D. Strejčková, Praha
M. Loskotová, Praha
I. Snopková, Miškovice
Festina:
J. Ptáčková, Plzeň
M. Kukačková, Třeboň
P. Zahurancová, Hrádek
Zepter:
J. Petirová, Úpice
R. Meluzínová, Velké Pavlovice
E. Dvořáčková, Žďár n. Sázavou
A. Škubalová, Bánov
J. Hrochová, Mníšek p. Brdy
J. Vintrlíková, Křepice
A. Brožová, Horní Planá
D. Neumanová, Hořice
M. Kamenčíková, Mělník
O. Hušková, Boletice
J. Bahulíková, Olomouc
L. Kutsů, Praha
J. Pazourková, Olomouc
J. Božíková, Libešice
L. Moslerová, Hlučín
L. Bartošková, Starnov
H. Jičínská, Hlinsko
A. Holá, Blovice
E. Václavíková, Plzeň
Franck Provost:
M. Hodonínová, Praha
Oriflame:
H. Gregorová, Praha
J. Kvasničková, Krnov
R. Konvicová, Křenovice
K. Novotná, Vojkovice
Dolce Gusto:
A. Vohlmutová, Plzeň
A. Barták, Havířov
D. Konvičková, Uherský Brod
Yes VISAGE:
J. Králiková, Březová
J. Celis, Dobrá Voda
J. Kadlecová, Brno
Dove:
A. Nezerková, Praha
E. Hášová, Prostějov
T. Petrová, Praha
N. Rucklová, Havlíčkův Brod
K. Tomášková, Hradec Králové
J. Božíková, Libešice
E. Laštůvková, Vítkov
A. Baumannová, Šlapanice
P. Šípková, Protivín
M. Mareček, Zdounky
I. Hrubá, Chodov
T. Čáslavská, Praha
H. Moravcová, Bánov
J. Tobischová, Vimperk
J. Jindřišková, Mříčná
Z. Uherka, Velká Bíteš
Medovník:
N. Votrubová, Šumperk
A. Černíková, Ústí n. Labem
J. Adamcová, České Budějovice
P. Forejtová, Dobříš
A. Nejedlý, Praha
I. Marešová, Nymburk
S. Němcová, Hradec Králové
A. Dopitová, Lysá n. Labem
R. Pašková, Praha
T. Stejskalová, Havířov
L´occitane:
Z. Václavíková, Čelákovice
Z. Lánská, Liberec
K. Kohoutová, Nymburk
L. Ševcová, Praha
Morellato:
A. Formánková, Kutná Hora
Charme:
N. Bordovská, Horoměřice
P. Černá, Tábor
L. Papoušková, Roztoky
Jacobs Creek:
J. Škopková, Velká Bíteš
P. Marešová, Mladá Boleslav
J. Suchánková, Mariánské Lázně
M. Durčeková, Hluboká n. Vltavou
V. Vorlová, Brno
M. Lehká, Kolín
A. Lopotínská, Brno
M. Vondrušková, Chlumec n. Cidlinou
K. Urbanová, Český Krumlov
M. Lagnerová, Kladno
A. Vondráková, Frýdek Místek
M. Veselý, Brno
L. Vodrhánek, Olomouc
M. Třemošná, Ostrava
A. Ničová, Děčín
Výherci z čísla 3
Nevo dead sea spa
H. Vávrová, Praha
V. Juchelková, Albrechtice
M. Kořenková, Bojkovice
Alcatel
J. Novotná, Praha
D. Neuwirtová, Praha
A. Nedělová, Roudnice n. Labem
Rexona
R. Holcová, Mikulov
P. Ištoková, Zastávka
K. Srbová, Mladá Boleslav
P. Melichar, Cebín
S. Suchá, Slaný
I. Holečková, Praha
S. Sochorová, Brtnice
T. Balcarová, Česká Třebová
A. Kučerová, Uherské Hradiště
L. Hanková, Krásná Lípa
V. Kocábová, Brno
M. Brincilová, Kolín
M. Vondrušková, Chlumec n. Cidlinou
A. Lutová, Kladno
M. Horynová, Vápno
E. Holcová, Myslkovice
E. Havránková, Brno
H. Roubíčková, Benešov
E. Drábková, Šumperk
Stabilo
B. Kocmanová, Drnholec
J. Krejčí, Praha
L. Hausnerová, Praha
K. Pavlíková, Jemnice
L. Habichová, Vrchlabí
V. Vimmerová, Stod
B. Pecáková, Chomutov
S. Fialová, Praha
R. Vaňatová, Roudné
Dove
P. Vernerová, Mladá Boleslav
R. Nováková, Liberec
M. Janatová, Nový Bor
J. Fratricová, Karlovy Vary
L. Mazancová, Příbram
P. Lačná, Vsetín
J. Včelková, Tvrdonice
V. Beková, Brandýs n. Labem
M. Vondrušková, Chlumec n. Cidlinou
R. Valentová, Bruntál
V. Hatleová, Rožmitál p. Třemšínem
D. Pazderová, Praha
D. Zdralková, Opava
M. Hrušková, Nadejkov
A. Kutová, Kladno
V. Nemannová, Havířov
V. Křečková, Praha
Z. Roubíčková, Benešov
P. Lačná, Vsetín
Kipling
M. Novodvorská, Nový Jičín
D. Maňáková, Praha
Pandora
E. Sedliská, Praha
Lindt
J. Jurošková, Velká Bíteš
L. Ingkauppe, Praha
K. Jansová, Lubná
M. Bancířová, Vratimov
M. Langerová, Jeseník
M. Vintrlík, Křepice
D. Rybová, Litomyšl
Š. Pátková, Litvínov
A. Krausová, Broumov
K. Lazecká, Orlová
L. Zdráhalová, Dřevohoštice
L. Bedřichová, Brno
E. Hrbková, Louny
D. Jeřábková, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
L. Strylkovská, Chomutov
V. Česáková, Ostrava
I. Bartošová, Strážnice
E. Horáková, Plzeň
A. Godzová, Rožnov p. Radhoštěm
L. Němcová, Malec
J. Neuwirthová, Česká Bělá
K. Šmídová, Lovosice
A. Marková, Žatec
M. Valenta, Bruntál
A. Holečková, Dubí
D. Hauptová, Albrechtice
M. Románková, Kutná Hora
B. Zewelová, Vejprnice
Tantra
L. Partschová, Brandýs n. Labem
J. Čapková, Uherský Ostrov
J. Faltys, Praha
J. Frýdlová, Kladno
A. Macáková, Hřebeč
L. Mestková, Most
B. Jaborníková, Mikulčice
A. Holečková, Dubí
M. Vrabcová, Loukov
A. Červenková, Dolní Bojanovice
V. Kostina, Liberec
I. Maršálková, Liberec
T. Urbanová, Praha
J. Šustková, Praha
V. Kortušová, Borek
R. Raisová, Lázně Bělohrad